Suche nach Events

Torsten Sträter 25.01.2017 bis 13.10.2017
Die Jungen Tenöre 11.12.2016 bis 02.12.2017
Abba Fever 17.12.2016 bis 09.12.2017
Echoes (Pink Floyd Cover) 02.12.2016 bis 08.12.2017
Rudy Giovannini 03.10.2017
J.B.O. 28.10.2016 bis 11.11.2017
Mark Benecke 01.06.2017 bis 01.11.2017
Rüdiger Hoffmann 25.09.2017
Weihnachtskonzert 11.12.2016 bis 10.12.2017
Der Tod 26.11.2016 bis 15.09.2017
Olaf Schubert 26.04.2017 bis 14.09.2017
Lisa Feller 24.11.2017
Danceperados of Ireland 20.01.2017 bis 30.11.2017
Bernhard Hoecker 24.09.2017
Markus Krebs 08.12.2017
Urban Priol 21.09.2017
Urban Priol 22.09.2017 bis 23.09.2017
Purple Schulz 07.10.2016 bis 17.02.2018
Harry G (Markus Stoll) 20.10.2017 bis 02.12.2017
Stephan Bauer 06.10.2016 bis 28.07.2017
Schandmaul 27.10.2016 bis 05.08.2017
Herrn Stumpfes Zieh und Zupf Kapelle 27.12.2016 bis 11.11.2017
Wise Guys 29.06.2017
Das Dschungelbuch (Rudyard Kipling) 14.10.2017
Alain Frei 16.03.2018
Mirja Boes 16.02.2017 bis 08.09.2017
Status Quo & Uriah Heep 21.11.2016 bis 12.12.2017
Rolf Miller 31.03.2017 bis 30.09.2017
Caterina Valente Show 29.09.2016 bis 05.09.2017
Jürgen von der Lippe 07.03.2017 bis 03.11.2017
Olaf Schubert 22.10.2017
Ray Wilson 06.05.2016 bis 02.11.2017
Bademeister Schaluppke (Robbi Pawlik) 11.08.2016 bis 23.09.2017
Quichotte 07.10.2016 bis 15.09.2017
Travestie Show 05.11.2016 bis 16.12.2018
Erik Lehmann 12.11.2016 bis 20.10.2017
Katrin Weber 08.04.2017 bis 17.11.2017
Urban Priol 27.04.2017 bis 09.09.2017
Maybebop 16.12.2016 bis 14.12.2017
Die Egerländer Musikanten 14.01.2017 bis 03.11.2017
Tobias Mann 22.03.2017 bis 30.09.2017
Mark Benecke 14.11.2017
Keimzeit & Deutsches Filmorchester Babelsberg 02.09.2017
Emmi und Herr Willnowsky 02.12.2016 bis 21.12.2017
Die Feisten 16.12.2016 bis 16.12.2017
Sebastian Pufpaff 27.01.2017 bis 26.01.2018
Bosstime (Bruce Springsteen Cover) 14.10.2016 bis 24.11.2017
Mark Benecke 15.11.2017
A4u (Abba Cover) 07.01.2017 bis 27.01.2018
Sebastian Pufpaff 10.06.2017 bis 07.09.2017
Markus Krebs 06.10.2017
Mathias Richling 16.12.2017
Stephan Bauer 04.11.2016 bis 16.09.2017
Thomas Borchert 20.11.2016 bis 06.12.2017
Martina Schwarzmann 17.11.2017
Waterloo (Abba Cover) 05.11.2016 bis 03.11.2017
Heinrich del Core 18.03.2017 bis 11.03.2018
Schuld und Sühne (Fjodor Dostojewski) 26.11.2016 bis 14.07.2017
Ein Maskenball (Giuseppe Verdi) 14.01.2017 bis 29.06.2017
Helmut A. Binser 10.02.2017 bis 17.02.2018
Minna von Barnhelm (Gotthold Ephraim Lessing) 08.04.2017 bis 09.07.2017
Lohengrin (Richard Wagner) 15.04.2017 bis 02.07.2017
Der Mann, der seine Frau mit einem Hut verwechselte (Michael Nyman) 19.05.2017 bis 08.07.2017
Orpheus und Eurydike (Christoph Willibald Gluck) 15.06.2017 bis 13.07.2017
TBC (Totales Bamberger Cabaret) 29.12.2017 bis 12.01.2018
Florian Schroeder 09.09.2016 bis 16.11.2017
Ernst und Heinrich (Ernst Mantel & Heiner Reiff) 31.10.2016 bis 23.07.2017
Bernd Kohlhepp 04.11.2016 bis 13.07.2017
Martin Herzberg 20.05.2016 bis 24.09.2017
Tratsch im Treppenhaus (Jens Exler) 20.10.2017
Saturday Night Fever 01.11.2017 bis 09.11.2017
Kabbaratz 24.11.2017
Die Feisten 10.03.2017 bis 05.11.2017
Herbert Knebel 28.10.2016 bis 01.07.2017
Django Asül 19.11.2017
Jürgen von der Lippe 30.09.2017
Kay Ray 15.09.2017
Jürgen von der Lippe 24.09.2017
Jürgen von der Lippe 29.09.2017
Musik zwischen den Welten (MZDW) 07.01.2017 bis 30.12.2017
Markus Maria Profitlich 22.10.2017
Markus Krebs 19.11.2017
Ingo Oschmann 30.10.2016 bis 10.12.2017
Heinrich del Core 30.03.2017 bis 17.11.2017
Maiden United (Iron Maiden Cover) 20.01.2018
Willy Astor 14.11.2016 bis 06.08.2017
Heinrich del Core 03.03.2017 bis 07.12.2017
Rüdiger Hoffmann 11.10.2017
Django Asül 20.10.2017
Maria, ihm schmeckts nicht (Jan Weiler) 10.12.2016 bis 20.10.2017
Hannes Wader 14.02.2017 bis 03.10.2017
Horst Schroth 24.11.2016 bis 17.09.2017
Heinrich del Core 23.11.2016 bis 04.08.2017
Heinrich del Core 19.10.2016 bis 29.06.2017
Sigi Zimmerschied 04.04.2017 bis 03.03.2018
Markus Krebs 27.09.2017 bis 01.10.2017
Ulla Meinecke 11.11.2017
Eure Mütter 04.10.2017 bis 15.11.2017
Saturday Night Fever 08.11.2017
Bibi Blocksberg 10.12.2017
Philip Simon 19.10.2017
Rena Schwarz 21.12.2017
Brothers in Arms (Dire Straits Cover) 22.10.2016 bis 21.10.2017
Markus Maria Profitlich 20.10.2017
Heinz Erhardt Abend 21.10.2017
Basta 13.12.2016 bis 24.11.2017
Poznaner Knabenchor 25.11.2017
Harry G (Markus Stoll) 25.11.2017
Achtung Baby (U2 Cover) 19.11.2016 bis 18.11.2017
Hennes Bender 07.10.2017
Christian Habekost 15.10.2016 bis 13.10.2017
Pasion de Buena Vista 12.01.2018
Kulturhaus Karlstorbahnhof Heidelberg 22.11.2017 bis 09.12.2017
Ingo Appelt 03.02.2018
Jürgen Becker 04.05.2017 bis 08.12.2017
Sascha Grammel 01.06.2017 bis 24.11.2017
Pe Werner 29.09.2017
Frank Fischer 30.09.2017
Pater Anselm Grün 24.11.2016 bis 20.11.2017
Matthias Jung 21.10.2017
Eure Mütter 03.11.2017 bis 04.11.2017
Chris Tall 04.11.2017
Der Traumzauberbaum (Reinhard Lakomy) 14.01.2017 bis 04.11.2017
Michael Martin 18.11.2016 bis 26.01.2018
Nabucco (Giuseppe Verdi) 09.08.2017 bis 13.08.2017
Saturday Night Fever 21.10.2017
Heisse Ecke - St. Pauli Musical (Martin Lingnau) 09.12.2016 bis 27.07.2017
Werner Koczwara 22.12.2016 bis 02.07.2017
Wolfgang Trepper 27.11.2017
Heinrich del Core 29.09.2017 bis 21.04.2018
Gregor Meyle 19.11.2016 bis 04.11.2017
Die Bierhähne 10.09.2017
Kastelruther Spatzen 30.11.2017 bis 02.12.2017
Die Wellküren 27.01.2017 bis 13.07.2017
Kastelruther Spatzen 19.05.2017 bis 20.05.2018
Peter Kamenz und seine Goldenen Egerländer 04.03.2017 bis 12.11.2017
Django Asül 21.10.2017
Willy Astor 19.09.2017 bis 20.09.2017
Ottfried Fischer 07.07.2017
Sissi Perlinger 23.09.2017
Marek Fis 02.04.2017 bis 09.11.2018
Die schweigsame Frau (Richard Strauss) 14.05.2017 bis 08.07.2017
Fabian. Der Gang vor die Hunde (Erich Kästner) 10.06.2017 bis 13.07.2017
Die drei Musketiere (Alexandre Dumas) 27.11.2016 bis 27.07.2017
Vince Ebert 30.09.2017
Volker Klüpfel & Michael Kobr 04.10.2017
Die Egerländer Musikanten 04.11.2017
Urban Priol 01.12.2017
Pippo Pollina 01.12.2017
Andreas Martin Hofmeir 25.10.2016 bis 06.10.2017
Django Asül 14.10.2017
Giora Feidmann & Rastrelli Cello Quartett 20.10.2017
Bernhard Hoecker 19.10.2017
Die Feisten 03.11.2017
Ute Freudenberg 17.03.2017 bis 10.11.2017
Marek Fis 11.11.2017
Katrin Bauerfeind 07.12.2017
Willy Astor 21.07.2017
Alice im Wunderland (Lewis Carroll) 24.09.2017
Medlz 18.11.2017
Heinrich del Core 03.11.2017
Dodokay (Dominik Kuhn) 27.01.2017 bis 29.12.2017
Mark Benecke 09.07.2017
Wladimir Kaminer 20.10.2017
Wendrsonn 24.11.2017 bis 25.11.2017
Die Zauberflöte (Wolfgang Amadeus Mozart) 13.07.2017 bis 05.08.2017
Piraten (Charles Way) 28.04.2017 bis 23.07.2017
Der Widerspenstigen Zähmung (William Shakespeare) 13.07.2017 bis 23.07.2017
Ehrlich und Laut Festival 25.08.2016 bis 13.08.2017
Travestie Show 26.05.2017 bis 09.12.2017
Erwin Pelzig (Frank-Markus Barwasser) 02.03.2017 bis 08.09.2017
Original Hoch- und Deutschmeister 21.01.2017 bis 08.10.2017
Inka Meyer 10.12.2016 bis 03.11.2017
Aquarella Berlin 11.08.2017 bis 26.08.2017
Voodoo Lounge (Rolling Stones Cover) 16.09.2017
Quadro Nuevo 06.08.2017
IRO Interregionales Jugendsinfonieorchester BaWü 11.08.2017
Classic Brass 23.07.2017
John Diva and the Rockets of Love 03.12.2016 bis 08.12.2017
Andy Borg 14.01.2017 bis 17.12.2017
Bunbury - Ernst ist das Leben (Oscar Wilde) 20.05.2017 bis 05.07.2017
Idomeneo (Wolfgang Amadeus Mozart) 03.06.2017 bis 09.07.2017
Jekyll and Hyde (Frank Wildhorn & Robert Louis Stevenson) 18.06.2017 bis 15.07.2017
Simon und Jan 22.10.2017
Pasadena Roof Orchestra 28.10.2017
Oropax 17.11.2017
Bodo Bach 03.12.2017 bis 04.12.2017
Graceland (Simon and Garfunkel Cover) 05.01.2017 bis 03.01.2018
Davis Cup 15.09.2017 bis 17.09.2017
Die Egerländer Musikanten 12.03.2017 bis 14.04.2018
Christian Gerhaher & Gerold Huber 28.07.2017
Rolf Miller 14.09.2017
Die Amigos 11.03.2017 bis 15.10.2017
Stephan Masur 18.07.2017 bis 12.08.2017
Michael Krebs 19.10.2017
Ralf Schmitz 20.10.2017
Bodo Wartke 03.05.2017 bis 04.11.2017
Santiano 26.08.2017
Heinz Erhardt Abend 04.09.2016 bis 03.05.2018
Sistergold 02.07.2017
Open Flair Festival 09.08.2017 bis 13.08.2017
Matthias Egersdörfer 09.03.2018
The Lords 29.07.2017 bis 13.08.2017
Alain Frei 28.10.2017
Jürgen von der Lippe 27.11.2017 bis 02.12.2017
Quadro Nuevo 22.07.2017
Markus Maria Profitlich 05.10.2017
Peter Vollmer 14.10.2017
Faun 02.03.2017 bis 24.09.2017
Kay Ray 14.09.2017
Heinz Erhardt Abend 18.10.2016 bis 06.12.2017
Sebastian Pufpaff 10.11.2017
Martin Sierp 11.11.2017
Marshall und Alexander 19.10.2017 bis 17.03.2018
La Traviata (Giuseppe Verdi) 12.08.2017
Die Csardasfürstin (Emmerich Kalman) 20.08.2017
Klaus Birk 12.10.2017
Johannes Scherer 04.11.2017
Katrin Bauerfeind 17.11.2017 bis 18.11.2017
Martin Herrmann 23.11.2017
Armin Fischer 20.12.2017
Sweet Soul Music Revue 08.09.2017
Club der toten Dichter (Reinhardt Repke) 16.09.2017
Talking Horns 06.07.2017
Tino Eisbrenner 22.09.2017
Spack Festival 25.08.2017 bis 26.08.2017
Florian Schroeder 17.09.2017
Mark Benecke 29.09.2017
Frl. Wommy Wonder 06.10.2017
Barbara Ruscher 20.10.2017
J.B.O. 11.11.2017
Uta Köbernick 24.11.2017
Das Lumpenpack 29.12.2017
Castle Rock 29.06.2017 bis 01.07.2017
Alexandra Gauger 02.12.2017
Wassermusik (Georg Friedrich Händel) 09.07.2017
Gregorianika 12.08.2017
Johann König 11.11.2017
Candide (Leonard Bernstein) 25.02.2017 bis 09.07.2017
Der Goldene Drache (Roland Schimmelpfennig) 25.03.2017 bis 12.07.2017
Cardillac (Paul Hindemith) 27.05.2017 bis 06.07.2017
Frau Müller muss weg (Lutz Hübner) 10.06.2017 bis 09.07.2017
Sei lieb zu meiner Frau (Rene Heinersdorff) 18.05.2017 bis 16.07.2017
Willy Astor 08.10.2017
Dieter Glogowski 19.11.2017
Füenf 30.11.2017
Jürgen Becker 29.06.2017
La Traviata (Giuseppe Verdi) 28.06.2017 bis 26.08.2017
Ole Lehmann 20.10.2017
Lydie Auvray 05.11.2017
Fein sein, beinander bleibn (Geschwister Well) 08.10.2017
Abdelkarim 16.11.2017
Abdelkarim 06.12.2017
Abdelkarim 13.05.2017 bis 17.11.2017
Neue Philharmonie Frankfurt 25.08.2017 bis 26.08.2017
Abdelkarim 10.11.2017
Abdelkarim 18.11.2017
Abdelkarim 13.12.2017
Abdelkarim 16.12.2017
Max Giesinger 08.02.2017 bis 29.07.2017
Torsten Sträter 07.12.2017
Florian Schroeder 31.08.2017 bis 01.09.2017
Kächeles 12.03.2017 bis 05.01.2018
Benjamin Blümchen (Elfie Donnelly) 15.10.2017
Abdelkarim 15.12.2017
Klaus Birk 28.03.2017 bis 11.08.2017
Abdelkarim 13.10.2017
Helmut Lotti 11.05.2017 bis 17.12.2017
Hair (Galt MacDermot) 04.03.2018
Luke Mockridge 11.03.2017 bis 05.10.2017
Night of The Prog Festival 13.07.2017 bis 17.07.2017
Dracula (Bram Stoker) 25.08.2017
Bernd Stelter 28.10.2017
Eure Mütter 30.11.2017
Tatjana Meissner 28.10.2017
Silbermond 28.07.2017
Alice Hoffmann 17.03.2017 bis 28.10.2017
LaBrassBanda 04.08.2017
Bodo Bach 06.10.2017 bis 07.10.2017
Tim Boltz 19.09.2017
Fil (Philip Tägert) 21.10.2017
Katrin Bauerfeind 08.11.2017
Tanztheater: Der Kuss 28.01.2017 bis 07.07.2017
Dieter Thomas Kuhn 25.08.2017 bis 09.09.2017
Erwin Pelzig (Frank-Markus Barwasser) 05.10.2017 bis 23.11.2017
Marcel Adam 30.06.2017
Night of The Prog Festival 14.07.2017 bis 16.07.2017
Weedbeat Festival 14.07.2017 bis 16.07.2017
Kay Ray 25.10.2017 bis 26.10.2017
Kikeriki Theater 10.11.2017 bis 11.11.2017
Gerd Dudenhöffer 23.03.2017 bis 15.12.2017
Max Raabe 14.09.2017 bis 27.11.2017
Urban Priol 08.09.2017
LaBrassBanda 04.07.2017
Katrin Weber 26.08.2017
Jürgen Becker 14.10.2017
Sabine Essinger 27.10.2017
Ole Lehmann 24.11.2017
Cavewoman (Emma Peirson) 09.12.2017
Liza Kos 12.10.2017